FUEL PUMP RELAY (7 PIN) for VK VL etc.

$170.00
$170.00
SKU: R7PIN
Availability: In Stock
LOW STOCK - Only 20 Left
Estimated Delivery: Order within the next hours minutes for delivery between and .

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
FUEL PUMP RELAY (7 PIN) for VK VL etc.

FUEL PUMP RELAY (7 PIN) for VK VL etc.

$170.00

FUEL PUMP RELAY (7 PIN) for VK VL etc.

$170.00
Brand New 7-Pin Fuel Pump Tachometric Relay


Compatibility:
-  Holden JD Camira
-  Holden VK with Injected 6-cylinder or 308 8-cylinder Engine
-  Holden VL with 308 8-cylinder Engine
-  Ford XE Falcon and ZK Fairlane with EFI
-  Many European vehicles


Replaces:
ALFA ROMEO 116851104300
ALFA ROMEO 605228760
AUDI 3059060591
BOSCH 0280230001
BOSCH 0280230005
BOSCH 0280230006
BOSCH 0280230016
BMW 13631276264
DELPHI FDB1082
ERA 661136
FIAT 7717686
GENERAL MOTORS 90213542
GENERAL MOTORS 1238542
GENERAL MOTORS 90124673
GENERAL MOTORS 90214673
GENERAL MOTORS 90240673
HELLA 4RP008189041
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 75614186
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 75614042
INTERMOTOR 59164
LUCAS ELECTRICAL FDB501
LUCAS ELECTRICAL FDB1082
OPEL 1238542
OPEL 1238563
OPEL 1238566
RENAULT 7700715675
RENAULT 7700708960
SIEMENS 5WK2203
VOLVO 3285227
VOLVO 1326730
VOLVO 285227
VW 3059060591
 
 
-  High quality automotive relay made in Austria
-  Direct-replacement aftermarket part
-  Buyer will receive a part similar to shown

What Countries do you ship to?:
Australia, New Zealand, United States, United Kingdom and Japan.
Postage rates are automatically calculated during Checkout.
May ship to other countries upon request.

Order Processing Times:
Orders are normally shipped out within 3 business days of full payment being received, but occasionally there may be a short delay due to unforeseen circumstances that are out of our control.

Postage Costs:
Any postage fees stated include postage, packing and handling costs.

Delivery Times:
On average, orders shipped within Australia will be received within 7 business days from date of fulfillment/dispatch.

Insurance, Tracking + Lost and Damaged Items:
Every order is packed with great care to ensure it arrives undamaged, but occasionally parts can be lost or damaged in transit.

Orders sent as a Letter have no insurance or tracking.  The buyer is liable for all lost or damaged items.

Orders sent as Regular and Express Parcels include tracking and insurance.  Tracking numbers are automatically sent to the buyer once order(s) are fulfilled.  In the event of loss or damage, the seller will work with shipping couriers to recover and/or replace the products.

Returns Accepted within 30 days of Purchase
Products must be in the same condition as when sold and have original purchase receipt.  Please contact us to arrange.

Faulty / Not As Described
If a buyer wishes to return products due to being faulty, damaged or not as described - postage costs will be refunded in full.

Wrong Choice / Change Of Mind
If a buyer wishes to return products for refund due to wrong choice or impulse buy - postage costs will NOT be refunded, plus there is a return fee of 10% per product.  For example: $29 product that costs $10 to post. ($29 - $10 postage - $2.9 restocking fee).  Buyer will get a $24.10 refund once item is returned at the BUYERS COST.
NEW PRODUCTS

12 Months Warranty, unless stated otherwise in the product description.



RECONDITIONED PRODUCTS

6 Months Warranty, unless stated otherwise in the product description.



USED PRODUCTS

30 Days Warranty, unless stated otherwise in the product description.

Related Products

Recently Viewed